Surf Select

Boys MinorBoys PremierGirls JuniorGirls Premier

Girls Premier Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Girls Junior Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Girls Premier Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts

Boys Minor Group C

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Boys Premier Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Squads

SURF SELECT (BOYS PREMIER)
1. Blake Webster
2. Charlie Atterholm
3. Lucas Miranda Lopez
4. Samuel Lawrence
5. Ethan Grant
6. Gio Hernandez
7. Christian Valles
8. Sebastian Martinez
9. Oliver Boettcher
10. Gabriel Ramirez
12. Rhys Lindhorst
13. Noah Ramsey
14. Sal Alessio
15. Tom Ostwald
16. Alex Perkin
17. Kurt Ambrosius

SURF SELECT (BOYS MINOR)
1. Weston Seamons
2. Aiden Harris
3. Luke Mobley
4. Reid Curtis
5. Niaz Sacirbey
6. Sebastián Huntley
7. Jesse Ebere
8. Devin Mowry
9. Brecken Evenson
10. Mason Curtis
11. Ryan Sanchez
12. Emiliano Pena
13. Cullen Hosszu-Barrett
14. Zy’Aire Champayne
15. Zander Schmautz
16. Jaden Strachan
21. Alvaro Garrido
24. Jose Mari Castello

SURF SELECT (GIRLS PREMIER)
1. Ali Shure
2. Madelyn McElhenney
4. Bella Morgan
5. Drew Sievers
6. Lucca Debiasse
7. Jordan Vrees
8. Maya Lloyd
9. Sabina Kaba
10. Amanda Rodriguez
11. Carsyn Gildehaus
14. Rhianna Mason
15. Gretchen Domay
16. Leila Jafari
17. Paige Rose
25. Lindsay Edmonson

SURF SELECT (GIRLS JUNIOR)
1. Veronica Machala
2. Ainsley Araujo
3. Ava Klein
5. Micah Ward
6. Sophia Ferdin
7. Mallory David
8. Alex Apstein
9. Alexa Barajas
10. Jenna Adams
11. Francie Ames
12. Charlie Sheppard
13. Giuliana Martinez
14. Miya Garland
15. Cam Bromage
16. Hannah Shank
17. Elizabeth Costanzo

11:00 AM
Boys Minor
2024

Surf Select v Kilmarnock

1:30 PM
Girls Junior
2024

Larne v Surf Select

4:30 PM
Girls Premier
2024

Wolves v Surf Select

11:00 AM
Boys Minor
2024

Surf Select v Ballymena United

1:30 PM
Girls Junior
2024

Surf Select v Shelbourne

4:30 PM
Girls Premier
2024

Northern Ireland v Surf Select

1:30 PM
Girls Junior
2024

Crusaders v Surf Select

2:30 PM
Boys Minor
2024

Cliftonville v Surf Select

4:30 PM
Girls Premier
2024

Surf Select v Shelbourne